弁護団メンバー

団長

葛田 勲
東京弁護士会
〒160-0004
東京都新宿区四谷4-29-5 ロジマン御苑702
葛田勲法律事務所

副団長

島 幸明
第二東京弁護士会
〒104-0061
東京都中央区銀座2-5-7 GM2ビル5階
西銀座法律事務所

副団長

志水 芙美代
東京弁護士会
〒170-0013
東京都豊島区東池袋1-30-12 城北自動車会館6階
池袋総合法律事務所

副団長

田上 潤
第二東京弁護士会
〒103-0013
東京都中央区日本橋人形町1-2-12 ウォームライトビル7階
あかね法律事務所

事務局長

大塚 陵
東京弁護士会
〒105-0001 東京都港区虎ノ門5-11-1 オランダヒルズ森タワーRop503
森原憲司法律事務所

事務局次長

鈴木 さとみ
東京弁護士会
〒160-0008
東京都新宿区四谷三栄町3-11 中村ビル2F
和の森法律事務所

事務局次長

安藤 博規
東京弁護士会
〒103-0013
東京都中央区日本橋人形町3-4-5 日本タオル会館3階
人形町総合法律事務所





相澤 和義
東京弁護士会
〒170-0003
東京都豊島区駒込1-43-9 駒込TSビル805
相澤和義法律事務所

青木 知巳
東京弁護士会
〒171-0014
東京都豊島区池袋2-55-13 合田ビル2階
池袋市民法律事務所

朝倉 祐介
東京弁護士会
〒160-0004
東京都新宿区四谷3-1-5 ロリエ四谷ビル4階
秋山・朝倉法律事務所

荒田 曜子
東京弁護士会
〒160-0004
東京都新宿区四谷2-4 久保ビル9階
四谷の森法律事務所

安藤 朝規
東京弁護士会
〒103-0013
東京都中央区日本橋人形町3-4-5 日本タオル会館3階
人形町総合法律事務所

飯田 修
東京弁護士会
〒113-0033
東京都文京区本郷3-30-10 布施ビル402
飯田総合法律事務所

石渡 幸子
東京弁護士会
〒107-0062
東京都東京都港区南青山4-18-21 南青山スカイハイツ303
土曜会法律事務所

井上 惠子
第二東京弁護士会
〒100-0005
東京都千代田区丸の内3-1-1 国際ビル839区
中外合同法律事務所

岩田 修
東京弁護士会
〒105-0001
東京都港区虎ノ門1-12-9 スズエ・アンド・スズエビル5階
東京グリーン法律事務所

岩田 修一
東京弁護士会
〒100-0013
東京都千代田区霞が関1-4-1 日土地ビル4階
新霞が関綜合法律事務所

上田 瑞尊
東京弁護士会
〒154-0004
東京都世田谷区太子堂2-7-2 リングリングビルA棟3階
東京城南法律事務所

梅津 竜太
第二東京弁護士会
〒102-0083
東京都千代田区麹町4-7 麹町パークサイドビル3階
リンク総合法律事務所

大胡田 誠
第一東京弁護士会
〒108-0071
東京都港区白金台5-22-11 ソフトタウン白金502号室
おおごだ法律事務所

大迫 惠美子
東京弁護士会
〒167-0051
東京都杉並区荻窪5-27-6 中島第1ビル901号
荻窪法律事務所

大菅 俊志
東京弁護士会
〒103-0025
中央区日本橋茅場町3-12-2 ASKビル7階
りべる総合法律事務所

 小幡 歩
第二東京弁護士会
〒102-0083
東京都千代田区麹町4-7 麹町パークサイドビル3階
リンク総合法律事務所

葛山 弘輝
第二東京弁護士会
〒105-0001
東京都港区虎ノ門2-3-22 第一秋山ビルディング6階
ひかり総合法律事務所

金田 万作
第二東京弁護士会
〒160-0022
新宿区新宿2-11-7 第33宮庭ビル1003
笠井・金田法律事務所

金木 千恵
第一東京弁護士会
〒160-0022
新宿区新宿2-1-7 井門新宿御苑ビル
九段法律事務所

釜井 英法
東京弁護士会
〒171-0014
東京都豊島区池袋2-55-13 合田ビル2階
池袋市民法律事務所

木村 壮
第二東京弁護士会
〒160-0022
東京都新宿区新宿1-15-9 さわだビル5階
東京共同法律事務所

小井土 直樹
東京弁護士会
〒105-0004
東京都港区新橋1-18-2 明宏ビル7階
セントラル法律事務所

齋藤 雅弘
東京弁護士会
〒160-0004
東京都新宿区四谷2-4 久保ビル9階
四谷の森法律事務所

坂井 崇徳
東京弁護士会
〒113-0033
東京都文京区本郷7-2-2 本郷ビル7階
法律事務所イチトウ

佐々木 幸孝
東京弁護士会
〒136-0071
東京都江東区亀戸6-57-19 丸宇本社ビル6階
亀戸法律事務所

佐藤 千弥
東京弁護士会
〒102-0083
東京都千代田区麹町6-6 長尾ビル6階
佐藤法律会計事務所

佐藤 嘉寅
東京弁護士会
〒101-0047
東京都千代田区内神田2-5-6 Kameda BLD8階
弁護士法人みなとパートナーズ

品谷 圭佑
東京弁護士会
〒170-0004
東京都豊島区北大塚2-16-4 JT大塚ビル5階
品谷法律事務所

白井 晶子
第一東京弁護士会
〒104-0061
東京都中央区銀座5-15-18 銀座東新ビル4階
銀座東法律事務所

白石 裕美子
第一東京弁護士会
〒154-0004
東京都世田谷区太子堂4-7-4 セラピュアビル4階
せたがや市民法律事務所

鈴木 敦士
東京弁護士会
〒105-0001
東京都港区虎ノ門1-4-5 文芸ビル8階
ヒューマンネットワーク中村総合法律事務所

鈴木 久彰
東京弁護士会
〒103-0026
東京都中央区日本橋兜町5-1 兜町第1平和ビル6階
日本橋フォーラム綜合法律事務所

瀬戸 和宏
東京弁護士会
〒160-0008
東京都新宿区四谷三栄町3-11 中村ビル2F
和の森法律事務所

大道 智子
東京弁護士会
〒102-0083
東京都千代田区麹町1-6-16 半蔵門海和ビル6階
赤坂・大道法律事務所

高木 篤夫
東京弁護士会
〒105-0001
東京都港区虎ノ門2-3-22 第一秋山ビルディング7階
ひかり総合法律事務所

高橋 太郎
東京弁護士会
〒113-0033
東京都文京区本郷1-22-6 本郷ハイホーム3階
クラルテ法律事務所

田上 潤
第二東京弁護士会
〒103-0013
東京都中央区日本橋人形町1-2-12 ウォームライトビル7階
あかね法律事務所

竹内 留美
東京弁護士会
〒107-0052 東京都港区赤坂2-13-19 FRAMES AKASAKA3階
赤坂山王法律事務所

武田 香織
東京弁護士会
〒171-0014
東京都豊島区池袋2-55-13 合田ビル2階
池袋市民法律事務所

田島 寛之
第一東京弁護士会
〒108-0074
東京都港区高輪2-16-2 高輪U501
たじま法律事務所

谷合 周三
東京弁護士会
〒102-0083
東京都千代田区麹町4-5 KSビル2階
谷合周三法律事務所

千葉 肇
東京弁護士会
〒105-0003
港区西新橋1-23-9 河野ビル5階
信和法律事務所

付岡 透
東京弁護士会
〒160-0004
新宿区四谷3-2-3 TRⅡビル7階
付岡法律事務所

永井 健三
東京弁護士会
〒102-0083
東京都千代田区麹町4-3-29 パシフィックシティ麹町3階
四五六法律事務所

萩原 美保子
第一東京弁護士会
〒103-0013
東京都中央区日本橋人形町1-2-12 ウォームライトビル7階
あかね法律事務所

平澤 慎一
東京弁護士会
〒107-0052
東京都港区赤坂3-9-18 赤坂見附KITAYAMAビル3階
アクト法律事務所

福本 悦朗
東京弁護士会
〒101-0052
東京都千代田区小川町3-11 イー・フロントビル7階
福本法律事務所

本間 紀子
東京弁護士会
〒160-0004
東京都新宿区四谷2-4 久保ビル9階
四谷の森法律事務所

松宮 徹郎
東京弁護士会
〒171-0014
東京都豊島区池袋2-55-13 合田ビル2階
池袋市民法律事務所

三上 理
東京弁護士会
〒154-0004
東京都世田谷区太子堂4-7-4 セラピュアビル4階
せたがや市民法律事務所

宮城 朗
東京弁護士会
〒104-0061
東京都中央区銀座1-14-7 銀座和田ビル3階
宮城綜合法律事務所

山内 隆
東京弁護士会
〒105-0004
東京都港区新橋1-18-2 明宏ビル7階
セントラル法律事務所

山口 貴士
東京弁護士会
〒102-0083
東京都千代田区麹町4-7 麹町パークサイドビル3階
リンク総合法律事務所

山口 諒
東京弁護士会
〒105-0003
東京都港区西新橋1-10-1 正直屋ビル9階
虎ノ門市民法律事務所

山本 英史
東京弁護士会
〒160-0022
東京都新宿区新宿1-7-2 藤和新宿御苑コープ301
山本法律事務所

(令和4年11月24日現在・61名)